#1 GE Authorized PLC Support Center for Repairs, Parts, and Service | FREE GROUND SHIPPING FOR ALL ONLINE ORDERS

CM-600-2MSC

Brand: MOXA

  800-784-9385

Contact us today to help you extend the life of your Ethernet Switches systems.

New  

$709.00

Contact us to receive your best Price and Availability on this part.

1-800-784-9385

Get A Quote  
For more information on product types, click here.
  Product Details
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
  Revision Numbers
2TX
  Product Reviews

No reviews posted yet


  Add New Review


1 2 3 4 5

New Account Required

If you had an account on the previous version of our site, please click here to create a new account.  Our new website contains enhanced security and account features that will require you to recreate your customer account. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Create Account


Close