#1 GE Authorized PLC Support Center for Repairs, Parts, and Service | FREE GROUND SHIPPING FOR ALL ONLINE ORDERS

SFP-1GLHXLC

Brand: MOXA

  800-784-9385

Contact us today to help you extend the life of your SFP Modules systems.

New     All New Products Were Manufactured in 2019 or 2020

$759.00
Get A Quote  
  1 Ready to ship.

Inventory levels are updated hourly and all orders ship from our Charlotte, NC, warehouse.

For more information on product types, click here.
  Product Details
SFP module with 1 1000BaseLHX port with LC connector for 40 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
  Product Reviews

No reviews posted yet


  Add New Review


1 2 3 4 5

New Account Required

If you had an account on the previous version of our site, please click here to create a new account.  Our new website contains enhanced security and account features that will require you to recreate your customer account. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Create Account


Close