ORDER ONLINE OR SPEAK TO AN EXPERT FOR HELP – 800.784.9385

EDS-316-MM-SC-T

MOXA
$3,902.00
Call Any of our Sales Experts to Place an Order. We offer Expert Advice, Quick Quotes and Product Availability.
Mon-Fri 8 am to 5:00 pm EST

Call Toll Free: 800.784.9385

"Over 30 Years of Experience"
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature