ORDER ONLINE OR SPEAK TO AN EXPERT FOR HELP – 800.784.9385

EDS-408A-2M1S-SC

MOXA
$1,099.00
Call Any of our Sales Experts to Place an Order. We offer Expert Advice, Quick Quotes and Product Availability.
Mon-Fri 8 am to 5:00 pm EST

Call Toll Free: 800.784.9385

"Over 30 Years of Experience"
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature